Link alternatif AsianBookie.com: | asianbandar.win | asianbookie.pw | | (Bookmark CTRL+D)

SBOBET

bet365 - Best Live Odds on All Asian Handicaps. - SIGN UP NOW!

M88.com


Main Menu | Preferences | Search | Register | Log In
 
  Registered Forum Members: 248744 and growing!


Test Posts 
 Main Menu > Test Posts > Perak Meeting - 13 October

   » CHAT Now! « [ 110 Chatters Online ]
Search | Register | Log In
This Discussion has been locked.
 ( Page 1 )  Go to Last Post    
Posted By Topic: Perak Meeting - 13 October       - Views: 5 Change Timezone:
RosstonChan
10-Oct 2018 Wednesday @ 10:14 AM (67 days ago)               #1
Bronze Member


Posts: 5853
Liked By: 3848
Joined: 14 Sep 17
Followers: 25


Warned count
(last 30 days):



Tipsters
Championship:
AB$: 1,245,937.50
Ranked:
#625

 

CLASS 4-A : 1100M [ RATINGS : 47 - 61 ]

Horse Name Weight Rating Trainer EA
-


_--------_


AsianBookie Tipsters Championship
Member of Team:
Bolametrix Quantitative Research
(Est. Oct 2014)

Team Ranked: #41 - Team Score (Top 50 Members): AB$ 4,159,375 Total Members: 39

3 days WARNING given on 13-Dec-2018 06:29 HRS--- Please DO NOT reply blindly. Check the content before you post - https://forums.asianbookie.com/viewmessages.cfm?Forum=44&Topic=3229650#38286807

-Warning will be lifted on 16-Dec-2018

   



RosstonChan
11-Oct 2018 Thursday @ 8:02 PM (65 days ago)            #2
Bronze Member


Posts: 5853
Liked By: 3848
Joined: 14 Sep 17
Followers: 25


Warned count
(last 30 days):



Tipsters
Championship:
AB$: 1,245,937.50
Ranked:
#625

 
  RACE 1          
  BATU GAJAH HERITAGE TRAIL  HANDICAP       1.45PM  
  CLASS 4 : (B) - 1100M STR          
  [ RATINGS : 44 - 55 ]          
1 ******** E BREUKELEN 59 54 R RUEVEN 3
2 BIG BOSS P LEE 58 52 J CHUAH 9
3 PACHELBEL'S CANON S SHANMUGAM 58 52 M HANIF 14
4 FOR FUN ONLY KL CHONG 57.5 51 APP J DANIEL 8
5 ASPREY P K LEONG 57 50 APP I FIRDZRIEL 2
6 SONNY BILL K COETZEE 57 50  HS GILL  12
7 SUPER DRAGON P K LEONG 56.5 49 Z KHAIRIL 1
8 HAPPY DAYZ C LECK 55.5 47 SU LIM 13
9 SUPER GENIUS S HAMILTON 55.5 47 APP S ROSMIZAN 7
10 HOFFMAN P K LEONG 55 46 APP L DE SOUZA 10
11 CHERISH P K LEONG 54.5 45 APP CK KHAW 11
12 GOLDEN GLORY L MOY 54.5 45 M ZAIRI 6
13 MR DREYFUSS K COETZEE 54 44 HK CHENG 5
14 NEVERUNCONDITIONAL K COETZEE 54 44 S ANANDAN 4
             
             
             
  RACE 2       2.15PM  
  BANDING ISLAND HANDICAP          
  CLASS 4 : (A) - 1100M STR          
  [ RATINGS : 44 - 61 ]          
1 FAT POWER CW ROBERT 59 61 J LOW 12
2 SAVAGE STORM S ELLIS 59 61 J MALLYON 6
3 RUSSELL THE CROWE S SIVA 58 59 APP CK KHAW 1
4 D'GREAT EFFORT C LECK 57.5 58 APP KC WONG 9
5 MULTIBLUE EAGLE S COOK 57 57 APP I FIRDZRIEL 2
6 HALO INSPIRE K COETZEE 56.5 56 HS GILL 5
7 PROVOCATEUR P K LEONG 56.5 56 Z KHAIRIL 8
8 COLORADO PRINCE KF WONG 55 53 C GOON 13
9 LUKE MAN P LEE 55 53 SU LIM 10
10 SOUTHERN CHIEF P K LEONG 55 53 F YAP 4
11 ACE KING P K LEONG 54 51 R RUEVEN 11
12 TRIPLE ONE D'GREAT P K LEONG 53.5 50 APP L DE SOUZA 3
13 DIVERGENT K COETZEE 52 47 M YUSRI 7
             
  V - ALL SERENE          
             
  RACE 3       2.45PM  
  BUKIT LARUT HILL HANDICAP          
  CLASS 5 : (B) - 1000M SC          
  [ RATINGS : 35 & BELOW ]          
1 MR NO PROBLEM P K LEONG 59 33 APP CK KHAW 8
2 SPARKLER S SIVA 57.5 30 APP L DE SOUZA 12
3 LEE'S SURPRISE S HAMILTON 56 27 SS VANAN 6
4 MAJOR GREEN M SUKRI 55.5 26 S ANANDAN 4
5 MR EPIC S SIVA 55.5 26 S SANDANA 7
6 SUPER GOOD R LINES 55 25 J LOW 11
7 D'GREAT ELEGANCE R LINES 54.5 24 APP KC WONG 5
8 CASPER S SHANMUGAM 54 23 APP J DANIEL 10
9 THONG'S JIAQING E BREUKELEN 53.5 22 SU LIM 9
10 VALBERRY S SHANMUGAM 53.5 22 Z KHAIRIL 2
11 HANDSOME BOSS P LEE 52 19 HS GILL 3
12 SUPER JOY C LECK 52 19 HK CHENG 1
             
  V- ARCHAEOLOGY          
             
  RACE 4       3.15PM  
  GAHARU TEA VALLEY GOPENG HANDICAP          
  CLASS 5 : (B) - 1400M SC          
  [ RATINGS : 35 & BELOW ]          
1 GOLDEN EMPIRE E BREUKELEN 59 35 R RUEVEN 9
2 FLEDGELING R LINES 58.5 34 SU LIM 5
3 SING DARCI K COETZEE 58 33 M YUSRI 1
4 RUSH KF WONG 57.5 32 Z KHAIRIL 10
5 DAWN PROSPECT P K LEONG 55.5 28 F YAP 2
6 NO NONSENSE SY LIM 54.5 26 M HANIF 4
7 RED EASTERN BT LIM 53.5 24 HS GILL 6
8 SING EXPRESS K COETZEE 53.5 24 CK TAN 8
9 FIRST OPTION CW ROBERT 53 23 J LOW 11
10 DON'T FORGET THIS P K LEONG *52 20 APP KC WONG 3
11 HACKER P K LEONG *52 18 APP CK KHAW 7
12 ROYAL CHOICE B NG *52 18 HK CHENG 12
13 SPIRIT OF SPEED C LECK *52 18 S ANANDAN 13
             
  V - DETERMINE TO WIN          
             
  RACE 5       3.50PM  
  GUA TEMPURONG HANDICAP          
  CLASS 5 : (B) - 1400M SC          
  [ RATINGS : 35 & BELOW ]          
1 JACKWIN K COETZEE 59 32 R RUEVEN 10
2 RACE FOR FAME P K LEONG 58 30 APP P MOGUN 8
3 REWARDING SMILE K COETZEE 57 28 M YUSRI 4
4 HANDSOME BAB HS LIM 56 26 S SANDANA 7
5 DUE HOME P K LEONG 55 24 J LOW 5
6 VICTORY MARCH P LEE 54.5 23 F YAP 2
7 MAXIM DRAGON S COOK 54 22 APP KC WONG 11
8 CAMERA STELLATA E BREUKELEN 53.5 21 SU LIM 1
9 SONG KID R LINES 53.5 21 APP L DE SOUZA 9
10 SUVARNABHUMI P LEE 52.5 19 J CHUAH 12
11 METEOR TWO B NG 52 18 HK CHENG 3
12 TRAVERTINE S HAMILTON 52 18 Z KHAIRIL 6
             
  V - MAGIC RANGER          
             
  RACE 6       4.20PM  
  BERUAS MUSEUM HANDICAP          
  CLASS 4 : (B) - 1400M SC          
  [ RATINGS : 44 - 55 ]          
1 ROYAL GREEN K COETZEE 59 54 APP J DANIEL 5
2 ALASAMO KF WONG 58.5 53 Z KHAIRIL 6
3 STIRLING P K LEONG 58.5 53 S SANDANA 8
4 BRISTOL DIAMOND K COETZEE 58 52 HS GILL 2
5 LION CONQUEROR SY LIM 56.5 49 R RUEVEN 3
6 IKING P K LEONG 56 48 SS VANAN 11
7 LIVELY DRAGON E BREUKELEN 56 48 SU LIM 9
8 WAR LORD S SHANMUGAM 56 48 S ANANDAN 10
9 HORSE WARRIOR K COETZEE 55 46 M YUSRI 1
10 NEVERTHELESS KL CHONG 55 46 CK TAN 7
11 D'GREAT RISE R LINES 54 44 APP KC WONG 12
12 ONFLEEK C LECK 54 44 J LOW 4


_--------_


AsianBookie Tipsters Championship
Member of Team:
Bolametrix Quantitative Research
(Est. Oct 2014)

Team Ranked: #41 - Team Score (Top 50 Members): AB$ 4,159,375 Total Members: 39

3 days WARNING given on 13-Dec-2018 06:29 HRS--- Please DO NOT reply blindly. Check the content before you post - https://forums.asianbookie.com/viewmessages.cfm?Forum=44&Topic=3229650#38286807

-Warning will be lifted on 16-Dec-2018

  Like     
RosstonChan
11-Oct 2018 Thursday @ 8:05 PM (65 days ago)            #3
Bronze Member


Posts: 5853
Liked By: 3848
Joined: 14 Sep 17
Followers: 25


Warned count
(last 30 days):



Tipsters
Championship:
AB$: 1,245,937.50
Ranked:
#625

 
 
  RACE 1          
  BATU GAJAH HERITAGE TRAIL  HANDICAP       1.45PM  
  CLASS 4 : (B) - 1100M STR          
  [ RATINGS : 44 - 55 ]          
1 ******** E BREUKELEN 59 54 R RUEVEN 3
2 BIG BOSS P LEE 58 52 J CHUAH 9
3 PACHELBEL'S CANON S SHANMUGAM 58 52 M HANIF 14
4 FOR FUN ONLY KL CHONG 57.5 51 APP J DANIEL 8
5 ASPREY P K LEONG 57 50 APP I FIRDZRIEL 2
6 SONNY BILL K COETZEE 57 50  HS GILL  12
7 SUPER DRAGON P K LEONG 56.5 49 Z KHAIRIL 1
8 HAPPY DAYZ C LECK 55.5 47 SU LIM 13
9 SUPER GENIUS S HAMILTON 55.5 47 APP S ROSMIZAN 7
10 HOFFMAN P K LEONG 55 46 APP L DE SOUZA 10
11 CHERISH P K LEONG 54.5 45 APP CK KHAW 11
12 GOLDEN GLORY L MOY 54.5 45 M ZAIRI 6
13 MR DREYFUSS K COETZEE 54 44 HK CHENG 5
14 NEVERUNCONDITIONAL K COETZEE 54 44 S ANANDAN 4
             
             
             
  RACE 2       2.15PM  
  BANDING ISLAND HANDICAP          
  CLASS 4 : (A) - 1100M STR          
  [ RATINGS : 44 - 61 ]          
1 FAT POWER CW ROBERT 59 61 J LOW 12
2 SAVAGE STORM S ELLIS 59 61 J MALLYON 6
3 RUSSELL THE CROWE S SIVA 58 59 APP CK KHAW 1
4 D'GREAT EFFORT C LECK 57.5 58 APP KC WONG 9
5 MULTIBLUE EAGLE S COOK 57 57 APP I FIRDZRIEL 2
6 HALO INSPIRE K COETZEE 56.5 56 HS GILL 5
7 PROVOCATEUR P K LEONG 56.5 56 Z KHAIRIL 8
8 COLORADO PRINCE KF WONG 55 53 C GOON 13
9 LUKE MAN P LEE 55 53 SU LIM 10
10 SOUTHERN CHIEF P K LEONG 55 53 F YAP 4
11 ACE KING P K LEONG 54 51 R RUEVEN 11
12 TRIPLE ONE D'GREAT P K LEONG 53.5 50 APP L DE SOUZA 3
13 DIVERGENT K COETZEE 52 47 M YUSRI 7
             
  V - ALL SERENE          
             
  RACE 3       2.45PM  
  BUKIT LARUT HILL HANDICAP          
  CLASS 5 : (B) - 1000M SC          
  [ RATINGS : 35 & BELOW ]          
1 MR NO PROBLEM P K LEONG 59 33 APP CK KHAW 8
2 SPARKLER S SIVA 57.5 30 APP L DE SOUZA 12
3 LEE'S SURPRISE S HAMILTON 56 27 SS VANAN 6
4 MAJOR GREEN M SUKRI 55.5 26 S ANANDAN 4
5 MR EPIC S SIVA 55.5 26 S SANDANA 7
6 SUPER GOOD R LINES 55 25 J LOW 11
7 D'GREAT ELEGANCE R LINES 54.5 24 APP KC WONG 5
8 CASPER S SHANMUGAM 54 23 APP J DANIEL 10
9 THONG'S JIAQING E BREUKELEN 53.5 22 SU LIM 9
10 VALBERRY S SHANMUGAM 53.5 22 Z KHAIRIL 2
11 HANDSOME BOSS P LEE 52 19 HS GILL 3
12 SUPER JOY C LECK 52 19 HK CHENG 1
             
  V- ARCHAEOLOGY          
             
  RACE 4       3.15PM  
  GAHARU TEA VALLEY GOPENG HANDICAP          
  CLASS 5 : (B) - 1400M SC          
  [ RATINGS : 35 & BELOW ]          
1 GOLDEN EMPIRE E BREUKELEN 59 35 R RUEVEN 9
2 FLEDGELING R LINES 58.5 34 SU LIM 5
3 SING DARCI K COETZEE 58 33 M YUSRI 1
4 RUSH KF WONG 57.5 32 Z KHAIRIL 10
5 DAWN PROSPECT P K LEONG 55.5 28 F YAP 2
6 NO NONSENSE SY LIM 54.5 26 M HANIF 4
7 RED EASTERN BT LIM 53.5 24 HS GILL 6
8 SING EXPRESS K COETZEE 53.5 24 CK TAN 8
9 FIRST OPTION CW ROBERT 53 23 J LOW 11
10 DON'T FORGET THIS P K LEONG *52 20 APP KC WONG 3
11 HACKER P K LEONG *52 18 APP CK KHAW 7
12 ROYAL CHOICE B NG *52 18 HK CHENG 12
13 SPIRIT OF SPEED C LECK *52 18 S ANANDAN 13
             
  V - DETERMINE TO WIN          
             
  RACE 5       3.50PM  
  GUA TEMPURONG HANDICAP          
  CLASS 5 : (B) - 1400M SC          
  [ RATINGS : 35 & BELOW ]          
1 JACKWIN K COETZEE 59 32 R RUEVEN 10
2 RACE FOR FAME P K LEONG 58 30 APP P MOGUN 8
3 REWARDING SMILE K COETZEE 57 28 M YUSRI 4
4 HANDSOME BAB HS LIM 56 26 S SANDANA 7
5 DUE HOME P K LEONG 55 24 J LOW 5
6 VICTORY MARCH P LEE 54.5 23 F YAP 2
7 MAXIM DRAGON S COOK 54 22 APP KC WONG 11
8 CAMERA STELLATA E BREUKELEN 53.5 21 SU LIM 1
9 SONG KID R LINES 53.5 21 APP L DE SOUZA 9
10 SUVARNABHUMI P LEE 52.5 19 J CHUAH 12
11 METEOR TWO B NG 52 18 HK CHENG 3
12 TRAVERTINE S HAMILTON 52 18 Z KHAIRIL 6
             
  V - MAGIC RANGER          
             
  RACE 6       4.20PM  
  BERUAS MUSEUM HANDICAP          
  CLASS 4 : (B) - 1400M SC          
  [ RATINGS : 44 - 55 ]          
1 ROYAL GREEN K COETZEE 59 54 APP J DANIEL 5
2 ALASAMO KF WONG 58.5 53 Z KHAIRIL 6
3 STIRLING P K LEONG 58.5 53 S SANDANA 8
4 BRISTOL DIAMOND K COETZEE 58 52 HS GILL 2
5 LION CONQUEROR SY LIM 56.5 49 R RUEVEN 3
6 IKING P K LEONG 56 48 SS VANAN 11
7 LIVELY DRAGON E BREUKELEN 56 48 SU LIM 9
8 WAR LORD S SHANMUGAM 56 48 S ANANDAN 10
9 HORSE WARRIOR K COETZEE 55 46 M YUSRI 1
10 NEVERTHELESS KL CHONG 55 46 CK TAN 7
11 D'GREAT RISE R LINES 54 44 APP KC WONG 12
12 ONFLEEK C LECK 54 44 J LOW 4


_--------_


AsianBookie Tipsters Championship
Member of Team:
Bolametrix Quantitative Research
(Est. Oct 2014)

Team Ranked: #41 - Team Score (Top 50 Members): AB$ 4,159,375 Total Members: 39

3 days WARNING given on 13-Dec-2018 06:29 HRS--- Please DO NOT reply blindly. Check the content before you post - https://forums.asianbookie.com/viewmessages.cfm?Forum=44&Topic=3229650#38286807

-Warning will be lifted on 16-Dec-2018

  Like     
[Go Back to Top]
 Main Menu > Test Posts > Perak Meeting - 13 October
Thread is Locked

This Discussion has been locked.
Share this topic on:



Change Timezone:   
 
20.2 ms

AsianBookie.com Forums Home | Back to AsianBookie.com

© Copyright 1998-2018 AsianBookie.Com - All rights reserved.
Advertise Feedback WAP Terms of Service

54.163.42.154